Alcaldes y Alcaldesas

 
  1. Abel Fernando Villalba, Alcalde de Guanarito (Portuguesa)
  2. Abundio Alexander Sánchez Rodríguez, Alcalde de Barinas (Barinas)
  3. Aguedo Ramón Bermúdez, Alcalde de Unión (Falcón)
  4. Albaro Ramón Hidalgo Rudas, Alcalde de Andrés Bello (Miranda)
  5. Alcides José Goitia Chirinos, Alcalde de Carirubana (Falcón)
  6. Aldo Adrian Lovera, Alcalde de Zamora (Aragua)
  7. Alejandro Reyes Alcala, Alcalde de Zamora (Falcón)
  8. Alexis José Toledo Castro, Alcalde de Vargas (Vargas)
  9. Alexis Pastor Linarez, Alcalde de Monte Carmelo (Trujillo)
  10. Alexis Rafael González, Alcalde de Tucupita (Delta Amacuro)
  11. Alfonso Fajardo Buitrago, Alcalde de Rafael Urdaneta (Táchira)
  12. Alfredo Antonio Orozco, Alcalde de Andrés Eloy Blanco (Lara)
  13. Alfredo Durr Gerig, Alcalde de Tovar (Aragua)
  14. Alfredo José Mendoza Monsalve, Alcalde de Sucre (Portuguesa)
  15. Alirio De Jesús Mendoza Galue, Alcalde de Guaicaipuro (Miranda)
  16. Alirio Luis Amundaray Hamilton, Alcalde de Caripe (Monagas)
  17. Amalia Rosa Sáez De Sanquiz, Alcaldesa de Iribarren (Lara)
  18. Amelia Celeste Falcón Sandoval, Alcaldesa de Sucre (Bolivar)
  19. Américo Antonio Parra Ulacio, Alcalde de Falcón (Falcón)
  20. Ana Berzabeth Gandica Zambrano, Alcalde de San Judas Tadeo (Táchira)
  21. Ana Lucia Escalona Velandria, Alcaldesa de Bolívar (Barinas)
  22. Ángel Rafael Guzmán, Alcalde de Ezequiel Zamora (Monagas)
  23. Anibal José Chávez Frías, Alcalde de Alberto Arvelo Torrealba (Barinas)
  24. Aníbal José Dose Rumbos, Alcalde de Los Guayos (Carabobo)
  25. Antonio José Goffin Molero, Alcalde de Juan Manuel Cajigal (Anzoátegui)
  26. Antonio Julio Lugo Delmoral, Alcalde de Urdaneta (Aragua)
  27. Antonio Primitivo Cedeño, Alcalde de Agua Blanca (Portuguesa)
  28. Argenis Delfin Alvarado Hernández, Alcalde de Independencia (Yaracuy)
  29. Argenis José Arcaya Romero, Alcalde de Federación (Falcón)
  30. Arismendi Berbesi Fernández, Alcalde de Andrés Eloy Blanco (Barinas)
  31. Aron De Jesús Varela Parra, Alcalde de Sucre (Mérida)
  32. Asdrúbal Jesús Méndez, Alcalde de San Juan de Capistrano (Anzoátegui)
  33. Axel Miguel Rodríguez Ramírez, Alcalde de Fernando de Peñalver (Anzoátegui)
  34. Belkis Elena Camargo Montoya, Alcaldesa de Jáuregui (Táchira)
  35. Belquis Prudencia Portes, Alcaldesa de Mario Briceño Iragorry (Aragua)
  36. Carlos Alexander Añez Villalobos, Alcalde de Falcón (Cojedes)
  37. Carlos Alnordo Rodríguez Barcenas, Alcalde de Cajigal (Sucre)
  38. Carlos Aly Guerrero Omaña, Alcalde de Guaraque (Mérida)
  39. Carlos Andrés Chacón Mora, Alcalde de Arzobispo Chacón (Mérida)
  40. Carlos José Hernández Suarez, Alcalde de Simón Rodríguez (Anzoátegui)
  41. Carlos Luis Puerta Gutiérrez, Alcalde de José Antonio Páez (Yaracuy)
  42. Carlos Manuel Betancourt Pinheiro, Alcalde de Bolívar (Monagas)
  43. Carlos Rafael Vidal Bolívar, Alcalde de Independencia (Anzoátegui)
  44. Carmen Elena Benítez Rivas, Alcaldesa de Candelaria (Trujillo)
  45. Carmen Josefina Plaza De Piñero, Alcaldesa de Libertador (Aragua)
  46. Carmen Marisol Castillo De Escalona, Alcaldesa de Carlos Arvelo (Carabobo)
  47. Carmen Milagros Álvarez García, Alcaldesa de Libertador (Carabobo)
  48. Carmen Yudy Villegas Villarroel, Alcaldesa de Bolívar (Sucre)
  49. Cesar José Silva, Alcalde de Veroes (Yaracuy)
  50. Cristóbal Onofre Jiménez, Alcalde de Jacura (Falcón)
  51. Cruz Gregoria Ojeda Quintero, Alcaldesa de José Gregorio Monagas (Anzoátegui)
  52. Daniel Antonio Blanco, Alcalde de Biruaca (Apure)
  53. Deivis Antonio Cáceres Ortega, Alcalde de Buroz (Miranda)
  54. Derwin Gustavo Canelones Vásquez, Alcalde de Torbes (Táchira)
  55. Digna Rosa Sucre De Volcanes, Alcaldesa de Antonio Díaz (Delta Amacuro)
  56. Doris Coromoto Gutiérrez Pérez, Alcaldesa de Mauroa (Falcón)
  57. Douglas Rafael Sionchez, Alcalde de Urachiche (Yaracuy)
  58. Edgar Antonio Villamizar Rondón, Alcalde de Pueblo Llano (Mérida)
  59. Edgar Celestino Maestre Mejias, Alcalde de Libertad (Anzoátegui)
  60. Edgardo Rafael Parra Oquendo, Alcalde de Valencia (Carabobo)
  61. Edgar José Gutiérrez, Alcalde de Acosta (Monagas)
  62. Edgar Manuel Carrasco Páez, Alcalde de Torres (Lara)
  63. Edicson Segundo Sarmientos Ávila, Alcalde de Urdaneta (Miranda)
  64. Edubijes Torres Morillo, Alcaldesa de Sucre (Trujillo)
  65. Efren Antonio Pérez Urquiola, Alcalde de Páez (Portuguesa)
  66. Elias José Nederr Donaire, Alcalde de Ortiz (Guárico)
  67. Elizabeth Avelina Manzanilla De Valecillos, Alcaldesa de Crespo (Lara)
  68. Elmer David Palma, Alcalde de Motatán (Trujillo)
  69. Evaristo Delvalle Pino, Alcalde de Benítez (Sucre)
  70. Evaristo Segundo Jiménez Hernández, Alcalde de Bolívar (Falcón)
  71. Evelio Ramón Montilla Duran, Alcalde de San Genaro de Boconoito (Portuguesa)
  72. Felipe Augusto Romero, Alcalde de Sucre (Falcón)
  73. Félix Enrrique Bracho Navas, Alcalde de Cabimas (Zulia)
  74. Fermín De Jesús Marin Duran, Alcalde de Simón Planas (Lara)
  75. Francisca Virginia Oberto Lara, Alcaldesa de Dabajuro (Falcón)
  76. Francisco Alberto Martínez Sánchez, Alcalde de José Rafael Revenga (Aragua)
  77. Francisco Antonio Capdevielle López, Alcalde de San Felipe (Yaracuy)
  78. Francisco Antonio Daza, Alcalde de Arístides Bastidas (Yaracuy)
  79. Francisco Javier Solorzano Maita, Alcalde de Anaco (Anzoátegui)
  80. Francisco José Ojeda Montoya, Alcalde de Tinaco (Cojedes)
  81. Franlyn Rafael Guillen, Alcalde de Francisco del Carmen Carvajal (Anzoátegui)
  82. Freddy Ali Gómez, Alcalde de Pedro Zaraza (Guárico)
  83. Freddy Armando Rodríguez Alvarado, Alcalde de Plaza (Miranda)
  84. Freddy Orlando Arenas Moncada, Alcalde de Bolívar (Aragua)
  85. Gerardo Roel Sánchez Chacón, Alcalde de Guacara (Carabobo)
  86. Geremias José Colmenarez Rodríguez, Alcalde de Ospino (Portuguesa)
  87. Giovanny Rafael Parra, Alcalde de Peña (Yaracuy)
  88. Giuseppe Adam Palmieri Inglese, Alcalde de Palmasola (Falcón)
  89. Gregoria Emilia Crespo Palencia, Alcaldesa de Democracia (Falcón)
  90. Gustavo Adolfo Muñiz Rocha, Alcalde de Piar (Bolivar)
  91. Hebert Osvaldo Chacón González, Alcalde de Páez (Zulia)
  92. Henrry Rafael Estrada, Alcalde de Acosta (Falcón)
  93. Henry José González Figueroa, Alcalde de Bruzual (Yaracuy)
  94. Hilcriy Yecenia Martínez La Cruz, Alcaldesa de Ricaurte (Cojedes)
  95. Hilda Antonia Ruiz Flores, Alcaldesa de El Socorro (Guárico)
  96. Hilda Rosa Ramírez Mora, Alcaldesa de Cardenal Quintero (Mérida)
  97. Hugo José Andara Carrillo, Alcalde de Urdaneta (Trujillo)
  98. Ibrain José Velásquez Rodríguez, Alcalde de Marcano (Nueva Esparta)
  99. Ines Isberis Sifontes Gómez, Alcaldesa de Simón Bolívar (Anzoátegui)
  100. Isidro Ramírez, Alcalde de Anzoátegui (Cojedes)
  101. Isrrael Delvalle Arroyo Caraballo, Alcalde de Libertador (Sucre)
  102. Jarvis Gregorio Rondón Oviedo, Alcalde de Baralt (Zulia)
  103. Javier José Briceño Álvarez, Alcalde de Valmore Rodríguez (Zulia)
  104. Jesús Agustín Monterola Peña, Alcalde de Páez (Miranda)
  105. Jesús Francisco Oviedo Guerra, Alcalde de Rómulo Gallegos (Cojedes)
  106. Jesús Leopoldo Estrada Moreno, Alcalde de Rómulo Gallegos (Apure)
  107. Jesús Ramírez López, Alcalde de Valdez (Sucre)
  108. Jesús Ramón Mata Velásquez, Alcalde de Punceres (Monagas)
  109. Jhonnathan Teodoro Marin Sanguino, Alcalde de Guanta (Anzoátegui)
  110. Joel Mikeas Meneses Durant, Alcalde de Rojas (Barinas)
  111. John Rafael Guerra Aracas, Alcalde de San Fernando (Apure)
  112. Jorge Jesús Rodríguez Gómez, Alcalde de Libertador (Distrito Capital)
  113. José Alejandro Martínez Muñoz, Alcalde de Roscio (Bolivar)
  114. José Balmore Otalora Peña, Alcalde de Santos Marquina (Mérida)
  115. José Benito González Avendaño, Alcalde de Justo Briceño (Mérida)
  116. José Del Carmen Alvarado, Alcalde de Páez (Apure)
  117. José Eduardo Ramírez Solorzano, Alcalde de Cristóbal Rojas (Miranda)
  118. José Evaristo Zambrano Chacón, Alcalde de Guásimos (Táchira)
  119. José Francisco Morales Rodríguez, Alcalde de San Gerónimo de Guayabal (Guárico)
  120. José Gaudencio Figuera Infante, Alcalde de Libertador (Monagas)
  121. José Gregorio Araque Chaparro, Alcalde de Sucre (Táchira)
  122. José Gregorio Díaz Marin, Alcalde de Santos Michelena (Aragua)
  123. José Gregorio Díaz Rosario, Alcalde de Bolívar (Trujillo)
  124. José Guillermo Galindo Subero, Alcalde de Aguasay (Monagas)
  125. José Jacinto Santaella Hernández, Alcalde de Casacoima (Delta Amacuro)
  126. José Luis Iglesias Gallegos, Alcalde de Los Taques (Falcón)
  127. José Luis Marcano Duran, Alcalde de Samuel Darío Maldonado (Táchira)
  128. José Luis Torrealba Moreno, Alcalde de Juan Vicente Campo Elías (Trujillo)
  129. José Manuel Vásquez Aranguren, Alcalde de Camaguán (Guárico)
  130. José María Arias Machado, Alcalde de Papelón (Portuguesa)
  131. José Martin Perozo Sánchez, Alcalde de Urumaco (Falcón)
  132. José Moises Pereira Valero, Alcalde de Obispo Ramos de Lora (Mérida)
  133. José Olivar Zapata Carvajal, Alcalde de Arismendi (Barinas)
  134. José Rafael Ortega, Alcalde de Leonardo Infante (Guárico)
  135. José Rafael Vásquez, Alcalde de Araure (Portuguesa)
  136. José Ramón Guerra Rojas, Alcalde de Arismendi (Sucre)
  137. José Ramón López Rondón, Alcalde de Caroní (Bolivar)
  138. José René Trujillo Blanco, Alcalde de Santa Bárbara (Monagas)
  139. José Vicente Maicavares, Alcalde de Maturín (Monagas)
  140. José Yusein Silva Alarcon, Alcalde de Pedraza (Barinas)
  141. Juan Carlos Rojas Figueroa, Alcalde de Ribero (Sucre)
  142. Juan Carlos Sánchez Campos, Alcalde de José Félix Ribas (Aragua)
  143. Juan De Dios Figueredo González, Alcalde de Aragua (Anzoátegui)
  144. Juan José Aponte Mijares, Alcalde de Acevedo (Miranda)
  145. Juan Vicente Cañas Alviarez, Alcalde de Bolívar (Táchira)
  146. Julio Cesar Marcano, Alcalde de Lander (Miranda)
  147. Julio Cesar Rodríguez Millan, Alcalde de Bermúdez (Sucre)
  148. Julio José Rojas Valles, Alcalde de Tocópero (Falcón)
  149. Leobardo José Canache, Alcalde de Manuel Ezequiel Bruzual (Anzoátegui)
  150. Leonel Reinaldo Ruiz Segovia, Alcalde de Pampanito (Trujillo)
  151. Liliana Coromoto González Guache, Alcaldesa de Brión (Miranda)
  152. Lisandro Enrique Pineda González, Alcalde de Rafael Rangel (Trujillo)
  153. Lorenzo Remedios Abreu, Alcalde de Bejuma (Carabobo)
  154. Lucia Del Carmen Mavarez, Alcaldesa de Jesús María Semprún (Zulia)
  155. Lucidia Coromoto Ruiz Mendoza, Alcaldesa de Esteller (Portuguesa)
  156. Luis Adrian Duque Miralles, Alcalde de Sucre (Yaracuy)
  157. Luis Alberto Plaza Paz, Alcalde de Jiménez (Lara)
  158. Luis Alirio Cabezas Bracamonte, Alcalde de Boconó (Trujillo)
  159. Luis Antonio Ruda Velasco, Alcalde de Francisco Javier Pulgar (Zulia)
  160. Luis Eduardo Pulido Pernia, Alcalde de Seboruco (Táchira)
  161. Luis Gerardo Caldera Morales, Alcalde de Mara (Zulia)
  162. Luis Gonzaga Ladino, Alcalde de Urdaneta (Lara)
  163. Luis José Sánchez Sánchez, Alcalde de Montalbán (Carabobo)
  164. Luis Manuel Villegas, Alcalde de Mariño (Sucre)
  165. Luis Omar Ditta Andrade, Alcalde de Caracciolo Parra Olmedo (Mérida)
  166. Luis Ramón Aguiar Miranda, Alcalde de San Joaquín (Carabobo)
  167. Luz Del Valle Castillo González, Alcaldesa de Trujillo (Trujillo)
  168. Maira Alejandra Zamora Muñoz, Alcaldesa de La Cañada de Urdaneta (Zulia)
  169. Manuel Enrrique De Jesús Valles, Alcalde de Gran Sabana (Bolivar)
  170. Manuel José Álvarez Guariguata, Alcalde de Pedro Gual (Miranda)
  171. Marcial José Valenzuela Colina, Alcalde de Cocorote (Yaracuy)
  172. Marcos Daniel Herrera Palma, Alcalde de Las Mercedes (Guárico)
  173. Marcos Tulio Carrillo, Alcalde de La Ceiba (Trujillo)
  174. María Agustina Rondón De Salazar, Alcaldesa de Sir Arthur Mc Gregor (Anzoátegui)
  175. María Antonia Malpica Pinto, Alcaldesa de Colón (Zulia)
  176. María Austraberta Lastra Arevalo, Alcaldesa de Piritu (Falcón)
  177. María Del Valle Chacin Díaz, Alcaldesa de Jose Tadeo Monagas (Guárico)
  178. María Guadalupe Fernández Acuña, Alcaldesa de Cruz Paredes (Barinas)
  179. María Mercedes Chapeta De Méndez, Alcaldesa de Junín (Táchira)
  180. María Trinidad Hurtado Rodríguez, Alcaldesa de Andrés Mata (Sucre)
  181. Marisel Del Valle Velásquez De Millan, Alcaldesa de Díaz (Nueva Esparta)
  182. Marlene Coromoto Benavente Mejia, Alcaldesa de Pao de San Juan Bautista (Cojedes)
  183. Martha Laura Patiño Rivas, Alcaldesa de Mejía (Sucre)
  184. Maryury Luisa Pernia Andrade, Alcaldesa de Cárdenas (Táchira)
  185. Matson Lorenzo Caldera Luquez, Alcalde de Juan José Mora (Carabobo)
  186. Miguel Ángel Vásquez, Alcalde de Península de Macanao (Nueva Esparta)
  187. Miguel Ramón Fuentes Gil, Alcalde de Piar (Monagas)
  188. Milthon José Tovar Guape, Alcalde de Cedeño (Bolivar)
  189. Milton Alexander Ramírez Mora, Alcalde de Rivas Dávila (Mérida)
  190. Moises Antonio Aguilar Montero, Alcalde de San Francisco (Falcón)
  191. Natalia Nacarid Chacón Padron, Alcaldesa de Lobatera (Táchira)
  192. Nawal El Bacha De Sambrano, Alcaldesa de Monseñor Iturriza (Falcón)
  193. Nelson Becerra Torres, Alcalde de Pedro María Ureña (Táchira)
  194. Nicolás Ramón Rivas Sanquiz, Alcalde de Bolívar (Yaracuy)
  195. Olegario Nemecio Martínez Añez, Alcalde de Rosario de Perijá (Zulia)
  196. Olga Zulay Pérez Agüero, Alcaldesa de Antolín del Campo (Nueva Esparta)
  197. Omar Antonio Contreras, Alcalde de Padre Noguera (Mérida)
  198. Omar José Prieto Fernández, Alcalde de San Francisco (Zulia)
  199. Omar Patiño Rodríguez, Alcalde de Atures (Amazonas)
  200. Onofrio Cavallo Ruseo, Alcalde de Turén (Portuguesa)
  201. Orlando José Berroteran González, Alcalde de Sotillo (Monagas)
  202. Orlenia Scipio Torres, Alcaldesa de El Callao (Bolivar)
  203. Oscar Enrique Albarran, Alcalde de Rangel (Mérida)
  204. Oscar Enrique Garrido, Alcalde de Antonio Pinto Salinas (Mérida)
  205. Oswaldo Antonio Rodríguez León, Alcalde de Miranda (Falcón)
  206. Oswaldo Antonio Zerpa Loyo, Alcalde de Monseñor José Vicente de Unda (Portuguesa)
  207. Oswaldo José Marin Aponte, Alcalde de Pampán (Trujillo)
  208. Oswaldo Rafael Sifontes Ojeda, Alcalde de Zamora (Miranda)
  209. Otoniel Salbador Meléndez Pernalete, Alcalde de Santa Rosalía (Portuguesa)
  210. Pablo Emilio Moncada Romero, Alcalde de José María Vargas (Táchira)
  211. Pablo José Tineo Mayz, Alcalde de Andrés Eloy Blanco (Sucre)
  212. Pablo Manuel Carruido Ortega, Alcalde de San Sebastián (Aragua)
  213. Pedro Antonio Bastidas Pedra, Alcalde de Girardot (Aragua)
  214. Pedro Danilo Leal, Alcalde de Pedro Camejo (Apure)
  215. Pedro Emilio Briceño Torrealba, Alcalde de Cedeño (Monagas)
  216. Pedro Luis Martínez López, Alcalde de San José de Guanipa (Anzoátegui)
  217. Pedro Rafael Álvarez Rivas, Alcalde de Campo Elías (Mérida)
  218. Porfirio Antonio Fajardo Naranjo, Alcalde de Francisco de Miranda (Guárico)
  219. Rafael Alejandro Lacava Evangelista, Alcalde de Puerto Cabello (Carabobo)
  220. Rafael Emilio Barrios Malave, Alcalde de Montes (Sucre)
  221. Rafael Enrique Gil Márquez, Alcalde de Julián Mellado (Guárico)
  222. Rafael Humberto González Gámez, Alcalde de Camatagua (Aragua)
  223. Rafael Ignacio Pérez Briceño, Alcalde de Andrés Bello (Trujillo)
  224. Rafael José Calles Rojas, Alcalde de Guanare (Portuguesa)
  225. Rafael José López Colina, Alcalde de Petit (Falcón)
  226. Rafael Luis Acuña Bermúdez, Alcalde de Sucre (Sucre)
  227. Raiza Josefina Márquez, Alcaldesa de Francisco Linares Alcántara (Aragua)
  228. Ramón Alberto Rodríguez Albornoz, Alcalde de Andrés Bello (Mérida)
  229. Ramón De Jesús Bona Arraiz, Alcalde de Muñoz (Apure)
  230. Ramón Eloy Malave Valencia, Alcalde de Independencia (Miranda)
  231. Richard Jesús Coroba, Alcalde de Palavecino (Lara)
  232. Rita Marlenys Jiménez Alzolays, Alcaldesa de Píritu (Anzoátegui)
  233. Robert Antonio Ramos Castro, Alcalde de Alberto Adriani (Mérida)
  234. Roberto Brito Álvarez, Alcalde de San José de Guaribe (Guárico)
  235. Roger Fernando García, Alcalde de Diego Ibarra (Carabobo)
  236. Rosa Yamilet Guevara Belisario, Alcaldesa de Chaguaramas (Guárico)
  237. Rubén Alexis Avendaño, Alcalde de Obispos (Barinas)
  238. Saida Mercedes García Lartiguez, Alcaldesa de Ocumare de La Costa de Oro (Aragua)
  239. Salvador Guerrero Márquez, Alcalde de Antonio José de Sucre (Barinas)
  240. Saúl Rafael Yanez, Alcalde de Simón Bolívar (Miranda)
  241. Silvio Luis Torres Vásquez, Alcalde de Julio César Salas (Mérida)
  242. Sogel Enrique Sallam Miranda, Alcalde de Carache (Trujillo)
  243. Stalin José Fuentes, Alcalde de Juan Antonio Sotillo (Anzoátegui)
  244. Temisclote Florencio Cabezas Morales, Alcalde de Valera (Trujillo)
  245. Thaimir Briceño Angulo, Alcaldesa de Maroa (Amazonas)
  246. Tibisay Coromoto Guevara García, Alcaldesa de Santiago Mariño (Aragua)
  247. Tomas José Bello Hernández, Alcalde de Francisco de Miranda (Anzoátegui)
  248. Tony José Tigresa, Alcalde de Buchivacoa (Falcón)
  249. Ventura Margarita Salazar De Rodríguez, Alcaldesa de Tubores (Nueva Esparta)
  250. Victor Julio González Solorzano, Alcalde de Paz Castillo (Miranda)
  251. Vidal Segundo Espluga Sánchez, Alcalde de Machiques de Perijá (Zulia)
  252. Wasim Abou'Saada Himidan, Alcalde de San Rafael de Onoto (Portuguesa)
  253. Watson Asdrúbal Sosa Trestini, Alcalde de Girardot (Cojedes)
  254. Wilfredo Enrique Rivero, Alcalde de Cruz Salmerón Acosta (Sucre)
  255. Wilfredo José Guevara Acevedo, Alcalde de Sosa (Barinas)
  256. Williams Adolfo Pulido Lozano, Alcalde de Fernández Feo (Táchira)
  257. Willian Felipe Díaz Hernández, Alcalde de Tulio Febres Cordero (Mérida)
  258. Willington Alberto Vivas Bayter, Alcalde de García de Hevia (Táchira)
  259. Yannelys Ysauris Patiño, Alcaldesa de Gómez (Nueva Esparta)
  260. Ybis Zuleima Lara, Alcaldesa de José Angel Lamas (Aragua)
  261. Yldebrando Ysmael Ríos, Alcalde de Almirante Padilla (Zulia)
  262. Yosmary Ines Guevara Azuaje, Alcaldesa de La Trinidad (Yaracuy)
  263. Yris Del Valle Guzmán, Alcaldesa de San Casimiro (Aragua)
  264. Yusleiby Dulces Ramírez Belizario, Alcaldesa de Raúl Leoni (Bolivar)