Diputados y Diputadas

 
  1. Adel El Zabayar Samara, Diputado por Bolivar
  2. Alberto Efraín Castellar Padilla, Diputado por Falcón
  3. Aleydys Argelia Manaure Reyes, Diputada por Falcón
  4. Alfredo Murga Rivas, Diputado por Portuguesa
  5. Amalia Rosa Sáez De Sánquiz, Diputada por Lara
  6. Andrés Eloy Méndez González, Diputado por Falcón
  7. Ángel Bautista Marcano Castillo, Diputado por Bolivar
  8. Ángel Eugenio Landaeta Domínguez, Diputado por Guárico
  9. Ángel Luis Rodríguez Gamboa, Diputado por Anzoátegui
  10. Asdrúbal Coromoto Salazar, Diputado por Cojedes
  11. Augusto Vladimir Montiel Medina, Diputado por Miranda
  12. Aurora Josefina Morales, Diputada por Miranda
  13. Berkis Claret Solís De Sorrentino, Diputada por Bolivar
  14. Braulio José Álvarez, Diputado por Yaracuy
  15. Briccio José Urdaneta Pereira, Diputado por Lara
  16. Calixto Antonio Ortega Ríos, Diputado por Zulia
  17. Carlos Alberto Gamarra Manzabel, Diputado por Yaracuy
  18. Carlos Alfredo Medina Rojas, Diputado por Distrito Capital
  19. Carlos Escarra Malavé, Diputado por Aragua
  20. Carlos Francisco Echezuría Rodríguez, Diputado por Miranda
  21. Carlos Roque Espinoza León, Diputado por Apure
  22. Carmen Antonia Rodríguez Rauseo, Diputada por Anzoátegui
  23. Carmen Sarita Montilla Ortega, Diputada por Carabobo
  24. Carmen Trinidad Álvarez Alfonzo, Diputada por Miranda
  25. Cilia Flores, Diputada por Distrito Capital
  26. Cristóbal Leobardo Jiménez, Diputado por Apure
  27. Darío Vivas Velasco, Diputado por Distrito Capital
  28. Denis Alberto Peraza Rojas, Diputado por Lara
  29. Desirée Santos Amaral, Diputada por Distrito Capital
  30. Diógenes Edgildo Palau Patiño, Diputado por Amazonas
  31. Earle José Herrera Silva, Diputado por Anzoátegui
  32. Eddy Emilio Gómez Abreu, Diputado por Aragua
  33. Edis Alfonso Ríos Becerra, Diputado por Zulia
  34. Eduardo Arónica Carreyó, Diputado por Anzoátegui
  35. Eleazar Nieves Colmenarez, Diputado por Aragua
  36. Eliseo Ramón Peña Pineda, Diputado por Zulia
  37. Elvis Eduardo Amoroso, Diputado por Aragua
  38. Énder De Jesús Palomares Verde, Diputado por Zulia
  39. Erasmo Aristalco Marcano González, Diputado por Sucre
  40. Esteban Argelio Pérez Ramos, Diputado por la Representación Indígena
  41. Eustoquio Contreras Díaz, Diputado por Guárico
  42. Fahd El Gatrif Mizher, Diputado por Apure
  43. Félix Leonett Canales, Diputado por Miranda
  44. Fernando Antonio Vásquez Gusmán, Diputado por Carabobo
  45. Flor Ríos, Diputada por Distrito Capital
  46. Francisco Alejandro Torrealba Ojeda, Diputado por Portuguesa
  47. Francisco Antonio López Almao, Diputado por Zulia
  48. Francisco José Ameliach Orta, Diputado por Carabobo
  49. Geovanni José Peña González, Diputado por Barinas
  50. Germán Darío Ferrer, Diputado por Lara
  51. Girardot José Cabello Palma, Diputado por Monagas
  52. Gonzálo José Gualdrón, Diputado por Barinas
  53. Gustavo Adolfo Muñíz Rocha, Diputado por Bolivar
  54. Haydée Josefina Machín Ferrer, Diputada por Miranda
  55. Hayden Ovando Pirela Sánchez, Diputado por Cojedes
  56. Henry José Hernández Rodríguez, Diputado por Delta Amacuro
  57. Henry José Tachinamo García, Diputado por Anzoátegui
  58. Henry Rafael Baldayo López, Diputado por Falcón
  59. Hernán Pacheco Álviarez, Diputado por Táchira
  60. Hugo Rafael Márquez Rodríguez, Diputado por Anzoátegui
  61. Imad Saab Saab, Diputado por Zulia
  62. Iroshima Jennifer Bravo Quevedo, Diputada por Miranda
  63. Isrrael Antonio Sotillo Infante, Diputado por Carabobo
  64. Iván José Lugo Rodríguez, Diputado por Lara
  65. Jenny Elina Cedeño Márquez, Diputada por Zulia
  66. Jesús Eduardo Ramírez, Diputado por Miranda
  67. Jesús Enrique Dominguez Valderrama, Diputado por Monagas
  68. Jesús Ernesto Graterol Camacho, Diputado por Barinas
  69. Jhonny Owee Milano Rodríguez, Diputado por Cojedes
  70. José Amador Poyo Cascante, Diputado por la Representación Indígena
  71. José David Mora, Diputado por Lara
  72. José Del Carmen Rodríguez, Diputado por Sucre
  73. José Ernesto Rodríguez García, Diputado por Portuguesa
  74. José Guido De Freitas, Diputado por Vargas
  75. José Oscar Ramírez Rosales, Diputado por Mérida
  76. José Rafael Escalona Colina, Diputado por Lara
  77. Jóse Ricardo Sanguino Cárdenas, Diputado por Táchira
  78. Juan Antonio Montenegro Núñez, Diputado por Amazonas
  79. Juan Bautista Pérez, Diputado por Cojedes
  80. Juan Carlos Dugarte Padrón, Diputado por Distrito Capital
  81. Juan José Marín Laya, Diputado por Guárico
  82. Juan José Mendoza Jover, Diputado por Trujillo
  83. Juan José Millán Marín, Diputado por Nueva Esparta
  84. Juan Salvador García Ernández, Diputado por Nueva Esparta
  85. Julio Bernardo Moreno Viloria, Diputado por Trujillo
  86. Julio Fernando García Jarpa, Diputado por Táchira
  87. Libes De Jesús González González, Diputado por Zulia
  88. Lisandro José Cabello, Diputado por Zulia
  89. Loa Del Valle Tamaronis, Diputada por Delta Amacuro
  90. Luis Alfredo Gamargo Lagonell, Diputado por Miranda
  91. Luis Antonio Contreras Hernández, Diputado por Lara
  92. Luis Beltrán Blanco, Diputado por Distrito Capital
  93. Luis Eduardo Sánchez Chacón, Diputado por Anzoátegui
  94. Maigualida Esther Barrera Morales, Diputada por Miranda
  95. Manuel José Briceño Mendez, Diputado por Mérida
  96. Marelis Josefina Pérez Marcano, Diputada por Monagas
  97. María Alejandra Avila Avila, Diputada por Mérida
  98. María De La Paz Briceño De Queipo, Diputada por Zulia
  99. María Del Rosario Pacheco Osorio, Diputada por Nueva Esparta
  100. María Iris Varela Rangel, Diputada por Táchira
  101. Mario Ricardo Isea Bohorquez, Diputado por Zulia
  102. Maris Nohemí Eizaga Rujano, Diputada por Falcón
  103. Modesto Antonio Ruíz Espinoza, Diputado por Miranda
  104. Noelí Pocaterra De Oberto, Diputada por la Representación Indígena
  105. Obdulio José Camacho Araujo, Diputado por Mérida
  106. Omar De Jesús Osorio López, Diputado por Zulia
  107. Omar Marcano Rodríguez, Diputado por Delta Amacuro
  108. Orésteres Jesús Leal Briceño, Diputado por Trujillo
  109. Orlando Fedor García Prado, Diputado por Carabobo
  110. Oscar Francisco Pérez Cristancho, Diputado por Trujillo
  111. Osmar Enrique Gómez Denis, Diputado por Carabobo
  112. Oswaldo Emilio Vera Rojas, Diputado por Vargas
  113. Pastor Paucides González, Diputado por Lara
  114. Pedro Antonio Bastidas Martínez, Diputado por Aragua
  115. Pedro Tomás Lander Moreno, Diputado por Distrito Capital
  116. Porfirio De Jesús Hernández Parra, Diputado por Portuguesa
  117. Rafael Ángel Ríos Bolívar, Diputado por Bolivar
  118. Rafael Antonio Delgado Camejo, Diputado por Apure
  119. Rafael Darío Gil Barrios, Diputado por Bolivar
  120. Rafic Souki Rincón, Diputado por Zulia
  121. Raúl Jesús Álvarez Bracamonte, Diputado por Carabobo
  122. Régulo Felipe Hernández Cedeño, Diputado por Nueva Esparta
  123. Reinaldo Alfredo García Bravo, Diputado por Distrito Capital
  124. Ricardo Capella Mateo, Diputado por Yaracuy
  125. Roberto Antonio Quintero Valencia, Diputado por Zulia
  126. Romelia Celestina Matute Guayamo, Diputada por Miranda
  127. Roy Alberto Daza, Diputado por Aragua
  128. Santana Figueroa Chacín, Diputada por Monagas
  129. Santa Xiomara Mogollón De Guerrero, Diputada por Táchira
  130. Saúl Antonio Ortega Campos, Diputado por Carabobo
  131. Simón Enrique Escalona Prado, Diputado por Vargas
  132. Tania D´Amelio Cardiet, Diputada por Vargas
  133. Tirso Del Valle Silva Magallanes, Diputado por Distrito Capital
  134. Tulio Amado Jiménez Rodríguez, Diputado por Miranda
  135. Ulises Ramón Daal, Diputado por Falcón
  136. Vicente José Rodríguez Longart, Diputado por Anzoátegui
  137. Villalba Sánchez Manuel Enrique, Diputado por Monagas
  138. Wilfredo González Venero, Diputado por Apure
  139. William Antonio Querales Rodríguez, Diputado por Aragua
  140. Yaritza Margarita Vallenilla Mendoza, Diputada por Sucre
  141. Zark Alfredo Lara Barrios, Diputado por Portuguesa